12.08.23 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SV Wienerwald
SC Wolfsthal
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
15.08.23 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
Göttlesbrunn - Arbesthal
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
19.08.23 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
SK Breitenfurt
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
25.08.23 19:30
2. Klasse Ost
|
FK Hainburg
ASV Petronell
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
26.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportfreunde Berg
SC Wolfsthal
|
1:3
(1:0)
|
02.09.23 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
FCM Traiskirchen KM II
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
08.09.23 19:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Sommerein
SC Wolfsthal
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
16.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost Reserve
|
SC Wolfsthal Res
Kaltenleutgeben Res
|
1:3
(0:2)
|
16.09.23 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
Kaltenleutgeben
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
22.09.23 19:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SV Zwölfaxing
SC Wolfsthal
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
29.09.23 19:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
SC Höflein
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
01.10.23 13:00
2. Klasse Ost
|
ASV Petronell
SV Hundsheim
|
2:3
(0:0)
|
08.10.23 15:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
FSV Velm
SC Wolfsthal
|
5:1
(2:1)
|
21.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost Reserve
|
SC Wolfsthal Res
ASC GötzendorfRes
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
21.10.23 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
ASC Götzendorf
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
04.11.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost Reserve
|
SC Wolfsthal Res
SVg Guntramsdorf Res
|
2:5
(1:4)
|
04.11.23 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
SVg Guntramsdorf
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
12.11.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
ASK Schwadorf
SC Wolfsthal
|
3:4
(2:3)
|
09.03.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Göttlesbrunn - Arbesthal
SC Wolfsthal
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 16:00
1. Klasse Ost Reserve
|
SC Wolfsthal Res
SV Wienerwald Res
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
SV Wienerwald
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
23.03.24 13:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Guntramsdorf U12
Wolfsthal U12
|
5:5
(2:5)
|
30.03.24 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
Sportfreunde Berg
|
zum Ticker
|
07.04.24 11:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Brunn / Geb. U12
Wolfsthal U12
|
zum Ticker
|
13.04.24 14:00
F-JHG SÜDOST U14 MPO
|
SPG Wolfsthal U14
Leopoldsdorf/Wien U14
|
zum Ticker
|
13.04.24 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
SC Sommerein
|
zum Ticker
|
14.04.24 12:30
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Perchtoldsdorf U12
Wolfsthal U12
|
zum Ticker
|
19.04.24 18:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Laxenburg U12
Wolfsthal U12
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
Kaltenleutgeben
SC Wolfsthal
|
zum Ticker
|
26.04.24 18:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Wolfsthal U12
Pottendorf U12
|
zum Ticker
|
27.04.24 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
SV Zwölfaxing
|
zum Ticker
|
03.05.24 19:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Höflein
SC Wolfsthal
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 14:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Wolfsthal U12
Guntramsdorf U12
|
zum Ticker
|
10.05.24 18:00
F-JHG SÜDOST U14 MPO
|
SPG Wolfsthal U14
Guntramsdorf A U14
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 12:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Wolfsthal U12
Brunn / Geb. U12
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
FSV Velm
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
ASC Götzendorf
SC Wolfsthal
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 14:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Wolfsthal U12
Perchtoldsdorf U12
|
zum Ticker
|
31.05.24 18:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Wolfsthal U12
Laxenburg U12
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 11:00
F-JHG SÜDOST U14 MPO
|
SPG Wolfsthal U14
1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf U14
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
USC Perchtoldsdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 19:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SVg Guntramsdorf
SC Wolfsthal
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 13:00
F-JHG Südost U12 MPO A
|
Pottendorf U12
Wolfsthal U12
|
zum Ticker
|
15.06.24 18:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SC Wolfsthal
ASK Schwadorf
|
zum Ticker
|