11.08.23 18:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
ASV Gutenbrunn Res
SV Droß Res
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
11.08.23 20:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
ASV Gutenbrunn
SV Droß
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
20.08.23 17:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
Krems SC II
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
27.08.23 15:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
Sallingberg/Ottenschlag
SV Droß Res
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
27.08.23 17:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
Sallingberg/Ottenschlag
SV Droß
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
02.09.23 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
TSU Martinsberg
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
17.09.23 14:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß Res
USPV Weiten Res
|
6:1
(3:0)
|
17.09.23 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
USPV Weiten
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
23.09.23 17:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Lichtenau Res
SV Droß Res
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
23.09.23 19:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Lichtenau
SV Droß
|
3:3
(1:2)
|
29.09.23 19:30
Regionalliga Ost
|
Kremser SC
Young Violets
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 14:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß Res
SV Krumau Reserve
|
8:0
(2:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
Krumau/Kamp
|
7:0
(1:0)
|
07.10.23 15:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Lengenfeld
USC Kirchberg/Altenwörth
|
2:2
(0:2)
|
08.10.23 13:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
FC Union Stein Res
SV Droß Res
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
08.10.23 15:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
FC Union Stein
SV Droß
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
14.10.23 13:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß Res
Kirchschlag/Waldv. Res
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 15:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
Kirchschlag/Waldv.
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
22.10.23 13:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SCU Emmersdorf Res
SV Droß Res
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
22.10.23 15:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SCU Emmersdorf
SV Droß
|
2:4
(0:1)
|
28.10.23 17:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Leiben
SV Droß
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
04.11.23 14:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
SV Jauerling
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
17.03.24 13:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß Res
ASV Gutenbrunn Res
|
3:1
(3:0)
|
17.03.24 15:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
ASV Gutenbrunn
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
23.03.24 16:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
Krems SC II
SV Droß
|
1:4
(0:3)
|
30.03.24 14:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß Res
Sallingberg/Ottenschlag
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
Sallingberg/Ottenschlag
|
zum Ticker
|
07.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
TSU Martinsberg
SV Droß
|
zum Ticker
|
14.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
USC Pöggstall
|
zum Ticker
|
21.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
USPV Weiten
SV Droß
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
SV Lichtenau
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
Krumau/Kamp
SV Droß
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 16:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
FC Union Stein
|
zum Ticker
|
17.05.24 20:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
Kirchschlag/Waldv.
SV Droß
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
SCU Emmersdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Droß
SV Leiben
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:30
2. Klasse Südliches Waldvi…
|
SV Jauerling
SV Droß
|
zum Ticker
|