Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz

FC Blau-Weiß Linz

2. Liga
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Blau-Weiß Linz

Mo, 01.07.2019 Cup
RS Belgrad  Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Do, 04.07.2019 Cup
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - TSV 1860 München  1860 München
Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 7
SLT FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Di, 24.09.2019 Cup
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 11
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 12
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 13
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 14
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 22.11.2019 Runde 15
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
So, 01.12.2019 Runde 16
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 21.02.2020 Runde 17
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Sa, 29.02.2020 Runde 18
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 15:30 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 06.03.2020 Runde 19
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 19:10 Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 20
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien 19:10 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 21
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 22
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 00:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 23
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 24
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 25
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 26
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 27
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 00:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 28
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 29
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 00:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 30
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
S D P
1 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedSV Ried 17 20 39
2 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 17 15 36
3 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 17 6 27
4 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 17 2 26
5 Team - SK Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 16 7 25
6 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 16 -4 23
7 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 17 -1 22
8 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 17 -2 22
9 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 17 -1 21
10 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913Dornbirn 17 -3 21
11 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 17 -7 19
12 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 17 -1 18
13 Team - GAK 1902GAK 16 -4 18
14 Team - SV HornSV Horn 17 -4 17
15 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC 16 -7 17
16 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 17 -16 15