Spielplan Union Mondsee

So, 29.07.2018 Cup
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 03.08.2018 Cup
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Di, 28.08.2018 Cup
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 3
SK Altheim  Team - SK Altheim Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 4
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 5
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 6
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
ASKÖ Vorchdorf  Team - ASKÖ Schachner Vorchdorf Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 14
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SK Altheim  SK Altheim
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 18
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 20
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 21
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 19:30 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 22
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 19:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 23
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 19:30 Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 25
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Schachner Vorchdorf  ASKÖ Vorchdorf
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
S D P
1 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee 19 13 37
2 Team - FC SGS AndorfFC Andorf 19 10 35
3 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/PöndorfFriedburg/Pöndor… 19 23 33
4 Team - SK Waizenauer SchärdingSchärding 19 10 32
5 Team - Union Sparkasse PettenbachPettenbach 18 11 28
6 Team - SV HAI SchalchenSchalchen 18 4 27
7 Team - ATSV Bamminger SattledtSattledt 19 -2 26
8 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933Bad Wimsbach 19 -1 25
9 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau OstermiethingOstermiething 19 -9 25
10 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08Schwanenstadt 19 -5 24
11 Team - FC BraunauFC Braunau 18 0 22
12 Team - Union Handy Shop EsternbergEsternberg 19 -7 21
13 Team - SK AltheimSK Altheim 18 -14 18
14 Team - ASKÖ Schachner VorchdorfVorchdorf 19 -33 8