SC Süssenbrunn

Spielplan SC Süssenbrunn

So, 26.08.2018 Cup
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 1
SC Elite  Team - SC Elite Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 2
FC Mauerwerk 1b  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 3
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 4
FC Kapellerfeld  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 5
FC United Devils  Team - FC United Devils Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 6
SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 7
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 8
SZ Marswiese  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 9
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 10
SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 11
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
So, 18.11.2018 Runde 12
Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Sa, 24.11.2018 Runde 13
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - SV Essling  SV Essling
Sa, 09.03.2019 Runde 14
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - SC Elite  SC Elite
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 15
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk 1b
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 16
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 16:00 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 17
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 16:00 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 18
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 16:00 Team - FC United Devils  FC United Devils
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 19
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 16:00 Team - SV Aspern  SV Aspern
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
FC Royal Persia  Team - FC Royal Persia 16:15 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 11:45 Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
FCJ Ottakring  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar 16:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 16:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Fr, 31.05.2019 Runde 25
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 18:30 Team - SC Wollers Komet  Wollers Komet
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Essling  Team - SV Essling 11:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
S D P
1 Team - SC Columbia FloridsdorfCol Floridsdorf 15 64 38
2 Team - FC Royal PersiaRoyal Persia 15 20 34
3 Team - SC Maccabi WienMaccabi 15 40 32
4 Team - FC MauerwerkFC Mauerwerk 1b 15 21 32
5 Team - FC KapellerfeldKapellerfeld 15 5 24
6 Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-BarOttakring 14 9 22
7 Team - KSC/FCB DonaustadtDonaustadt 15 1 20
8 Team - SV AspernSVA 15 4 19
9 Team - SV EsslingSVE 15 11 17
10 Team - SZ MarswieseMarswiese 14 -5 16
11 Team - SC EliteSC Elite 15 -7 13
12 Team - FC United DevilsUtd Devils 14 -32 13
13 Team - SC Wollers KometWollers Komet 15 -16 8
14 Team - SC SüssenbrunnSüssenbrunn 14 -115 1