Team - SC Süssenbrunn

SC Süssenbrunn

Spielplan SC Süssenbrunn

So, 25.08.2019 Cup
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - Austria XVII  Austria XVII
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
FC Adrenalin  Team - FC Adrenalin 07 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX  WBC IX
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - ESV Ottakring  ESV Ottakring
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
UFK Schwemm  Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - RB Jedlesee  RB Jedlesee
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Kopten  Team - Sportclub der Kopten Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - Penarol Wien  Penarol Wien
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - FC Eurasya  FC Eurasya
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 13
Ac Shqiponja Wien  Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
Austria XVII  Team - Austria XVII 14:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 23:00 Team - FC Adrenalin 07  FC Adrenalin
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
WBC IX  Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX 23:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 23:00 Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  SV Vorwärts Wien 2016
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
ESV Ottakring  Team - ESV Ottakring 14:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 23:00 Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
RB Jedlesee  Team - RB Jedlesee 23:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 23:00 Team - Sportclub der Kopten  SC Kopten
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Penarol Wien  Team - Penarol Wien 23:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 23:00 Team - ASV Gartenstadt  ASV Gartenstadt
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 23:00 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Eurasya  Team - FC Eurasya 12:30 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn 23:00 Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien  Ac Shqiponja Wien
S D P
1 Team - Ac Shqiponja WienAc Shqiponja 13 71 36
2 Team - UFK Schwemm-De La SalleUFK Schwemm 13 31 31
3 Team - FC EurasyaEurasya 13 27 29
4 Team - SC SüssenbrunnSüssenbrunn 13 18 26
5 Team - Vienna 2016Vienna 2016 13 19 25
6 Team - RB JedleseeJedlesee 13 13 21
7 Team - ASV GartenstadtGartenstadt 13 4 18
8 Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016SV Vorwärts Wien 13 -6 18
9 Team - ESV OttakringESV Ottakring 12 7 15
10 Team - Penarol WienPenarol 13 2 14
11 Team - FC Adrenalin 07FCA 07 12 1 11
12 Team - Sportclub der KoptenSC Kopten 13 -25 9
13 Team - Austria XVIIAustria XVII 13 -31 6
14 Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IXWBC IX 13 -131 1