Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg

Union Handy Shop Esternberg

Spielplan Union Esternberg

Do, 18.07.2019 Cup
Pattigh./Pramet  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
Union Diersbach  Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
Union Lohnsburg  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienkir…
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
S D P
1 Team - SK Waizenauer SchärdingSchärding 13 16 27
2 Team - Union Handy Shop EsternbergEsternberg 13 10 25
3 Team - FC SGS AndorfFC Andorf 13 11 24
4 Team - Union Sparkasse PettenbachPettenbach 13 5 24
5 Team - SV Gmundner MilchGmunden 13 5 24
6 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933Bad Wimsbach 13 13 21
7 Team - ATSV Bamminger SattledtSattledt 13 8 20
8 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau OstermiethingOstermiething 13 11 18
9 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08Schwanenstadt 13 -9 16
10 Team - SV HAI SchalchenSchalchen 13 -4 14
11 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der PramDorf/Pram 13 -5 13
12 Team - Union PeuerbachPeuerbach 13 -4 12
13 Team - FC BraunauFC Braunau 13 -19 7
14 Team - SK KammerSK Kammer 13 -38 4