Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg

Union Handy Shop Esternberg

Spielplan Union Esternberg

Fr, 27.07.2018 Cup
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 6
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
ASKÖ Vorchdorf  Team - ASKÖ Schachner Vorchdorf Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Altheim  SK Altheim
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 14
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 20
SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 21
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - ASKÖ Schachner Vorchdorf  ASKÖ Vorchdorf
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Fr, 31.05.2019 Runde 25
SK Altheim  Team - SK Altheim Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 06.07.2019 Cup
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben 18:00 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
S D P
1 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/PöndorfFriedburg/Pöndor… 26 35 49
2 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee 26 17 49
3 Team - SK Waizenauer SchärdingSchärding 26 19 46
4 Team - FC SGS AndorfFC Andorf 26 11 44
5 Team - SV HAI SchalchenSchalchen 26 10 43
6 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933Bad Wimsbach 26 -1 38
7 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08Schwanenstadt 26 -5 36
8 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau OstermiethingOstermiething 26 -6 36
9 Team - Union Handy Shop EsternbergEsternberg 26 -1 34
10 Team - Union Sparkasse PettenbachPettenbach 26 6 33
11 Team - ATSV Bamminger SattledtSattledt 26 -7 32
12 Team - FC BraunauFC Braunau 26 -5 28
13 Team - SK AltheimSK Altheim 26 -31 23
14 Team - ASKÖ Schachner VorchdorfVorchdorf 26 -42 10