Team - SC Gradisce

SC Gradisce

Spielplan SC Gradisce

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Stetten  Team - SV Stetten Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Sa, 24.08.2019 Cup
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Penzinger SV  Team - Penzinger SV Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Favoriten
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 3
FC Inzersdorf  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf
Nur Ergebnis
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Wiener Victoria 1b  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
FC Brigittenau  Team - FC Brigittenau Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
Yozgatspor Wien  Team - Yozgatspor Wien 17:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 12:00 Team - GS United  GS United
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 13:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien 16:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 12:00 Team - Margaretner AC  Margaretner AC
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
Bhf Favoriten  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten 23:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Mariahilf  Team - FC Mariahilf 23:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Victoria 1b
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Yellow Star  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 23:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava 23:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - Yozgatspor Wien  Yozgatspor Wien
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
GS United  Team - GS United 17:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - SC Wacker Wien  SC Wacker Wien
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC 23:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
S D P
1 Team - FC InzersdorfInzersdorf 8 18 22
2 Team - SC Wiener ViktoriaWiener Victoria… 8 28 19
3 Team - FC Bhf. FavoritenBhf Fav. 8 16 18
4 Team - SV RojavaSV Rojava 8 11 17
5 Team - F.C. Yellow Star SimmeringYellow Star 8 16 14
6 Team - Margaretner ACMAC 8 5 14
7 Team - SC GradisceGradisce 8 9 13
8 Team - FC BrigittenauFC Brigittenau 8 3 13
9 Team - GS UnitedGS United 8 -8 13
10 Team - FC MariahilfMariahilf 8 -12 7
11 Team - Penzinger SVPenzinger SV 8 -16 3
12 Team - SC Wacker WienWacker Wien 8 -15 2
13 Team - Yozgatspor WienYozgatspor Wien 7 -28 1
14 Team - FC PolskaFC Polska 7 -27 0