Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist

TSU Wartberg/Aist

Bezirksliga Nord
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: TSU Wartberg/Aist
Oberösterreich

Spielplan TSU Wartberg/Aist

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
Phönix Mürzzuschl.  Team - Phönix Sparkasse Böhler Mürzzuschlag/Hönigsberg Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Freistädter Bier  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  TSU Hofkirchen/M.
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Lembach  Union Lembach
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Union M-TEC Arnreit  Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - SV Gallneukirchen  SV Gallneukirchen
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Union Altenberg
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderweißenbach
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Julbach  Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  UFC Haibach
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistädter Bier
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
TSU Hofkirchen/M.  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Lembach  Team - Union Lembach 16:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 20:00 Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit  Union M-TEC Arnreit
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
U. Königswiesen  Team - Union Königswiesen 16:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Gallneukirchen  Team - SV Gallneukirchen 14:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 19:30 Team - TSV Ottensheim  TSV Ottensheim
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Altenberg  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg 19:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 19:30 Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Vorderweißenbach  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 17:00 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
TSU Wartberg/Aist  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 19:30 Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach  Union Julbach
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Haibach  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau 17:00 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  TSU Wartberg/Aist
S D P
1 Team - SV Freistädter BierFreistadt 13 24 32
2 Team - Union LembachLembach 13 10 25
3 Team - Union M-TEC ArnreitUnion Arnreit 13 2 24
4 Team - Union PutzleinsdorfPutzleinsdorf 13 0 23
5 Team - Union Wippro VorderweißenbachVorderw.bach 13 6 21
6 Team - Union KönigswiesenKönigswiesen 13 5 21
7 Team - TSU Wartberg/AistWartberg/Aist 13 5 19
8 Team - SV HellmonsödtHellmonsödt 13 -4 17
9 Team - UFC Haibach ob der DonauHaibach 13 -8 16
10 Team - DSG Sportunion AltenbergAltenberg 13 0 14
11 Team - Union Thaller Fassaden JulbachJulbach 13 -7 10
12 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im MühlkreisHofkirchen i.M. 13 -10 10
13 Team - TSV OttensheimOttensheim 13 -11 10
14 Team - SV GallneukirchenGallneukirchen 13 -12 10