Team - SV Union Lind

SV Union Lind

Spielplan SV Union Lind

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 04.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Mo, 12.08.2019 Cup
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Mo, 26.08.2019 Cup
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 15:00 Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 23:00 Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 23:00 Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 23:00 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 23:00 Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
S D P
1 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 13 16 24
2 Team - TSU MatreiTSU Matrei 13 4 22
3 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 12 10 21
4 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 13 6 21
5 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 12 10 20
6 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 13 2 20
7 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 12 4 17
8 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 13 2 17
9 Team - FC EP Schuller HermagorHermagor 13 -4 16
10 Team - SV Union LindSV Lind 13 -12 16
11 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 12 -6 15
12 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 13 -10 14
13 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 13 -10 11
14 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 13 -12 11