FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant

Spielplan FC-WR Nußdorf

Sa, 21.07.2018 Cup
TSU Virgen  Team - TSU Virgen Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.07.2018 Runde 1
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Sa, 04.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 3
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 5
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 6
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 7
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 8
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 9
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 10
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 11
SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 12
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 13
ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 14
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz  ASKÖ Fürnitz
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 15
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 16
SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 17
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 18
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 14:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 19
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 15:00 Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 20
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 15:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 21
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 15:30 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 22
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 16:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 23
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 16:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 16:30 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 25
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling 16:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 26
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 17:00 Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 27
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 10:30 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 28
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 17:00 Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
So, 09.06.2019 Runde 29
ASKÖ Fürnitz  Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 17:30 Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
S D P
1 Team - SV Dellach/GailDellach/G 16 38 37
2 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 16 18 33
3 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 16 30 32
4 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 15 5 25
5 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 15 2 24
6 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 16 -6 22
7 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 16 -11 22
8 Team - Annabichler SportvereinASV 15 -3 20
9 Team - SV HPV Penk/ReisseckPenk/Reisseck 15 -5 20
10 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 14 0 19
11 Team - ATUS NötschNötsch 15 -4 16
12 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 15 -9 16
13 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 16 -11 16
14 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 15 -20 11
15 Team - SK KirchbachKirchbach 15 -24 7
16 Team - ASKÖ FürnitzFürnitz * 0 0 0