Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn

Sportverein Rothenthurn

Spielplan SV Rothenthurn

Sa, 21.07.2018 Cup
Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.07.2018 Runde 1
BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 05.08.2018 Runde 2
Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Di, 07.08.2018 Cup
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 4
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 6
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 9
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 10
SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 12
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 13
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 14
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 15
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 16
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 17
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 18
ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 20
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 21
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 22
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 25
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 26
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 27
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 29
ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 30
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
S D P
1 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 30 68 72
2 Team - Sportverein RothenthurnSVR 30 85 70
3 Team - Villacher SVVillacher SV 30 58 65
4 Team - Magdalener SCMSC 30 21 50
5 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.EgydenSchiefling/St.Eg… 30 6 48
6 Team - SV Stockenboi am WeißenseeStockenboi 30 8 47
7 Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller VeldenVelden 30 14 43
8 Team - SV WernbergWernberg 30 1 40
9 Team - ASKÖ BodensdorfBodensdorf 30 -18 40
10 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/TschinowitschMaria Gail 30 -14 39
11 Team - FC FaakerseeFaak 30 -6 37
12 Team - SV Rapid FeffernitzFeffernitz 30 -18 32
13 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1bGmünd 1b 30 -23 30
14 Team - SV ArnoldsteinArnoldstein 30 -34 28
15 Team - BSV Bad BleibergBad Bleiberg 30 -42 26
16 Team - SV BaldramsdorfBaldramsd. 30 -106 10