Team - Sportverein Steyregg

Sportverein Steyregg

Spielplan SV Steyregg

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - Union Puchenau  Union Puchenau
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Dionysen/Traun  Team - ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  ASKÖ Doppl-Hart
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz  Blaue Elf Linz
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - Union Raiba Pucking  Union Pucking
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Eferding/Fraham  Team - ASKÖ Sparkasse Eferding/Fraham Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - ASKÖ Neue Heimat Linz  Neue Heimat Linz
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Hörsching  Team - SC Hörsching Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - ESV Westbahn Linz  Westbahn Linz
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Pichling  Team - DSG Union Pichling Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 19:30 Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach  Wilhering/Mühlbach
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Eferding  Team - UFC Eferding 14:00 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 14:00 Team - DSG Union Haid  DSG Union Haid
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Puchenau  Team - Union Puchenau 15:30 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun  Dionysen/Traun
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ASKÖ Doppl-Hart  Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 16:30 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Blaue Elf Linz  Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz 16:30 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Pucking  Team - Union Raiba Pucking 16:30 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Sparkasse Eferding/Fraham  Eferding/Fraham
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Neue Heimat Linz  Team - ASKÖ Neue Heimat Linz 17:00 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 17:00 Team - SC Hörsching  SC Hörsching
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Westbahn Linz  Team - ESV Westbahn Linz 17:00 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 17:00 Team - DSG Union Pichling  Union Pichling
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Wilhering/Mühlbach  Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach 17:00 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 17:00 Team - UFC Eferding  UFC Eferding
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
DSG Union Haid  Team - DSG Union Haid 17:00 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ Dionysen/TraunDionysen/Traun 10 8 20
2 Team - UFC EferdingEferding 10 16 19
3 Team - DSG Union PichlingPichling 10 4 18
4 Team - Sportverein SteyreggSteyregg 10 1 18
5 Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74Doppl-Hart 9 4 17
6 Team - Union PuchenauPuchenau 10 9 16
7 Team - DSG Union HaidHaid 10 1 15
8 Team - Union Raiba PuckingPucking 9 5 14
9 Team - SPG Wilhering/MühlbachWilhering/Mühlb. 10 4 13
10 Team - ASKÖ Sparkasse Eferding/FrahamEf./Fraham 10 -6 12
11 Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf LinzBE Linz 10 -12 12
12 Team - SC HörschingHörsching 10 -6 8
13 Team - ASKÖ Neue Heimat LinzNeue Heimat 10 -11 7
14 Team - ESV Westbahn LinzWestbahn 10 -17 6