Team - SC Landskron

SC Landskron

Spielplan SC Landskron

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Nur Ergebnis
So, 28.07.2019 Runde 1
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 15:30 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 14:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
S D P
1 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 12 18 24
2 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 12 6 20
3 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 12 3 20
4 Team - TSU MatreiTSU Matrei 12 3 19
5 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 11 8 18
6 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 11 8 17
7 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 12 4 17
8 Team - FC EP Schuller HermagorHermagor 12 -4 15
9 Team - SV Union LindSV Lind 12 -12 15
10 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 11 1 14
11 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 12 -7 14
12 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 11 -8 12
13 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 12 -10 11
14 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 12 -10 10