Team - DSG Sele Zell

DSG Sele Zell

Spielplan DSG Sele Zell

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
So, 04.08.2019 Runde 2
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Do, 15.08.2019 Cup
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 9
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 14
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 15
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 17
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 14:30 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 15:00 Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 19
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 14:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 20
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 15:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 16:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 15:30 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 23
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 16:30 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 24
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 25
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 17:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 26
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 17:00 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 27
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 17:30 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 28
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 17:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 30
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 18:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
S D P
1 Team - ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt 16 21 36
2 Team - ASKÖ WölfnitzWölfnitz 16 17 33
3 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfu… 16 17 29
4 Team - TSV GrafensteinGrafenstein 16 10 29
5 Team - SC St. Stefan/AustriaSt. Stefan 16 5 29
6 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.St. Michael/L. 16 10 26
7 Team - SV Dolomit EbersteinSVE 16 9 26
8 Team - SK St. Andrä/LavSt. Andrä/Lav. 16 14 25
9 Team - DSG Sele ZellSele Zell 16 2 22
10 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.RuprechtSV Donau 16 -9 19
11 Team - SF RückersdorfRückersdorf 16 -13 16
12 Team - ASKÖ mexlog GurnitzGurnitz 16 -1 15
13 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser LudmannsdorfSVL 16 -10 15
14 Team - SV GallizienGallizien 16 -21 14
15 Team - Annabichler SportvereinASV 16 -12 12
16 Team - SV Union Raiba RudenSV Ruden 16 -39 6