ASKÖ Gmünd

Spielplan ASKÖ Gmünd

Mo, 16.07.2018 Cup
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Sa, 21.07.2018 Cup
SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.07.2018 Runde 1
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Fr, 03.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Di, 07.08.2018 Cup
SV Egg  Team - SV Egg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 3
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Mi, 15.08.2018 Cup
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 6
KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Di, 04.09.2018 Cup
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 7
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 9
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 10
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 11
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 12
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 13
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 14
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Zadruga St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 15
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Fr, 09.11.2018 Runde 16
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 17
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 18
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 19
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 11:00 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 20
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 21
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 14:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 22
SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 23
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 10:30 Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 25
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 26
SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 27
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 28
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 29
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Zadruga St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
S D P
1 Team - ASCO ATSV WolfsbergWolfsberg 17 18 36
2 Team - SK TreibachTreibach 17 31 35
3 Team - SAK KlagenfurtSAK 17 10 33
4 Team - ATUS FerlachFerlach 17 8 31
5 Team - ASKÖ KöttmannsdorfKöttmanns. 17 19 30
6 Team - FC KACKAC 1909 17 8 30
7 Team - SK Maria SaalMaria Saal 17 5 25
8 Team - ASKÖ GmündGmünd 17 -4 25
9 Team - SV Spittal/DrauSpittal/Drau 17 1 23
10 Team - SV M&R FeldkirchenFeldkirchen 17 0 20
11 Team - TSU MatreiTSU Matrei 17 -3 20
12 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.SVS 17 -12 19
13 Team - SV Union LindSV Lind 17 -19 16
14 Team - SVG BleiburgBleiburg 17 -15 15
15 Team - ASKÖ WölfnitzWölfnitz 17 -19 11
16 Team - ASKÖ Zadruga St. Michael ob BleiburgSt. Michael/Bl 17 -28 11