Team - ASKÖ Gmünd

ASKÖ Gmünd

Spielplan ASKÖ Gmünd

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
So, 28.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Do, 15.08.2019 Cup
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Mi, 04.09.2019 Cup
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 7
ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 13
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 13:00 Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 14:15 Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Sa, 16.11.2019 Cup
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Lendorf  Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 25
KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Mi, 20.05.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ GmündGmünd 13 11 26
2 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.St. Jakob/R. 13 11 25
3 Team - SK TreibachTreibach 13 7 25
4 Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob BleiburgSt. Michael/Bl 13 5 25
5 Team - SV Dellach/GailDellach/G 13 9 21
6 Team - ATUS FerlachFerlach 13 4 21
7 Team - SK Maria SaalMaria Saal 13 8 20
8 Team - SVG BleiburgBleiburg 13 0 20
9 Team - SV Spittal/DrauSpittal/Drau 13 3 19
10 Team - FC LiWOdruck LendorfLendorf 13 0 18
11 Team - FC KACKAC 1909 13 -6 16
12 Team - VST VölkermarktVölkermarkt 13 -4 14
13 Team - SV M&R FeldkirchenFeldkirchen 13 -9 12
14 Team - SV Hirter KraigSV Kraig 13 -15 10
15 Team - ASKÖ KöttmannsdorfKöttmanns. 13 -9 8
16 Team - SAK KlagenfurtSAK 13 -15 7