Spielplan SV Feffernitz

So, 22.07.2018 Cup
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Nur Ergebnis
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
So, 05.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 4
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 9
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 10
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 12
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 13
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 14
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 15
Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 16
ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 17
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 18
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 20
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 21
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 22
SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden 16:00 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Di, 30.04.2019 Runde 23
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 19:00 Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee 16:30 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV 17:00 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 26
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 10:30 Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 27
ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b 11:00 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 17:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 29
BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg 18:00 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 09.06.2019 Runde 30
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 17:00 Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
S D P
1 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 21 35 50
2 Team - Sportverein RothenthurnSVR 21 41 48
3 Team - Villacher SVVillacher SV 21 47 47
4 Team - Magdalener SCMSC 21 26 41
5 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.EgydenSchiefling/St.Eg… 21 4 35
6 Team - SV Stockenboi am WeißenseeStockenboi 21 14 32
7 Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller VeldenVelden 21 14 31
8 Team - SV WernbergWernberg 21 10 30
9 Team - ASKÖ BodensdorfBodensdorf 21 -12 29
10 Team - FC FaakerseeFaak 21 -4 25
11 Team - SV Rapid FeffernitzFeffernitz 21 -8 25
12 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/TschinowitschMaria Gail 21 -12 25
13 Team - BSV Bad BleibergBad Bleiberg 21 -26 21
14 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1bGmünd 1b 21 -20 17
15 Team - SV ArnoldsteinArnoldstein 21 -30 12
16 Team - SV BaldramsdorfBaldramsd. 21 -79 4