Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf

ASKÖ Bodensdorf

Spielplan ASKÖ Bodensdorf

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Nur Ergebnis
So, 28.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 3
ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 16
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Malta  Team - SV Malta 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 28
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 29
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 30
Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
S D P
1 Team - Villacher SVVillacher SV 16 44 37
2 Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller VeldenVelden 16 19 35
3 Team - Sportverein RothenthurnSVR 15 27 33
4 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.EgydenSchiefling/St.Eg… 16 6 25
5 Team - SV Rapid FeffernitzFeffernitz 16 14 24
6 Team - FC FaakerseeFaak 16 9 24
7 Team - SV Stockenboi am WeißenseeStockenboi 16 -12 22
8 Team - ASKÖ BodensdorfBodensdorf 15 -6 21
9 Team - ATUS NötschNötsch 15 -6 21
10 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1bGmünd 1b 16 -16 21
11 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/TschinowitschMaria Gail 15 0 20
12 Team - SV MaltaSV Malta 16 -9 17
13 Team - SV WernbergWernberg 16 -4 16
14 Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.Feistritz 16 -24 15
15 Team - FC RennwegFC Rennweg 16 -22 13
16 Team - Magdalener SCMSC 16 -20 12