Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz

ASKÖ Wölfnitz

Spielplan ASKÖ Wölfnitz

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Do, 15.08.2019 Cup
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 7
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 9
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 16:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 15:30 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 16.11.2019 Cup
FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach 00:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 23
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 24
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ WölfnitzWölfnitz 12 13 24
2 Team - ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt 12 10 24
3 Team - TSV GrafensteinGrafenstein 12 11 23
4 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfu… 12 11 22
5 Team - SC St. Stefan/AustriaSt. Stefan 12 3 22
6 Team - SV Dolomit EbersteinSVE 12 7 19
7 Team - SK St. Andrä/LavSt. Andrä/Lav. 12 9 18
8 Team - DSG Sele ZellSele Zell 12 4 18
9 Team - SF RückersdorfRückersdorf 12 -2 15
10 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.St. Michael/L. 12 1 14
11 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.RuprechtSV Donau 12 -5 13
12 Team - Annabichler SportvereinASV 12 -3 12
13 Team - ASKÖ mexlog GurnitzGurnitz 12 -3 11
14 Team - SV GallizienGallizien 12 -17 11
15 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser LudmannsdorfSVL 12 -13 8
16 Team - SV Union Raiba RudenSV Ruden 12 -26 6