Team - SGA Sirnitz

SGA Sirnitz

Unterliga Ost
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: SGA Sirnitz
Kärnten

Spielplan SGA Sirnitz

Fr., 22.07.2022 Runde 1
SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit 19:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 31.07.2022 Runde 2
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
So., 07.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 14.08.2022 Runde 4
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 5
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg 17:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 6
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 8
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 9
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 10
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 11
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 14:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 13
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 14
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 13:30 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 15
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 16
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 17
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 18
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 19
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 20
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 21
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 22
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 23
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 24
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 25
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Do., 18.05.2023 Runde 26
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 27
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 28
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 29
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 30
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz