Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring

ATUS KM Bau Guttaring

Spielplan ATUS Guttaring

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Do, 15.08.2019 Cup
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Nur Ergebnis
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
Nur Ergebnis
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 11
Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 15
SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit 19:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 23:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils 23:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 23:00 Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 23:00 Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert 16:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 23:00 Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt 16:30 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 24
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 23:00 Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 25
Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal 15:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 26
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
S D P
1 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter PilsFriesach 14 25 35
2 Team - SC St. VeitSC St. Veit 14 29 34
3 Team - GSC LiebenfelsLiebenfels 14 14 25
4 Team - ATUS Raika GuttaringGuttaring 14 8 25
5 Team - SK TreibachTreibach J. 14 4 25
6 Team - SV Oberes MetnitztalO. Met.tal 14 6 23
7 Team - SC-Reichenau/FalkertReichenau 14 2 18
8 Team - SC LaunsdorfLaunsdorf 14 -5 17
9 Team - SV OberglanOberglan 14 -1 16
10 Team - SV GlaneggGlanegg 14 -13 16
11 Team - SC EbentalSCE 14 -22 12
12 Team - HSV KlagenfurtHSV 14 -12 11
13 Team - SC RAIKA KappelSC Kappel 14 -23 11
14 Team - SV SteuerbergSVS 14 -12 10