Team - SV Steuerberg

SV Steuerberg

1. Klasse C
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Steuerberg
Kärnten

Spielplan SV Steuerberg

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 9
SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit 19:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 17:00 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 15:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 15:30 Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt 15:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 14
Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal 15:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 23:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan 23:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf 23:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils 23:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert 23:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
S D P
1 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter PilsFriesach 8 20 22
2 Team - SC St. VeitSC St. Veit 8 14 20
3 Team - SK TreibachTreibach J. 8 3 18
4 Team - SV Oberes MetnitztalO. Met.tal 8 5 15
5 Team - SC LaunsdorfLaunsdorf 8 4 15
6 Team - GSC LiebenfelsLiebenfels 8 6 13
7 Team - SV OberglanOberglan 8 3 13
8 Team - ATUS Raika GuttaringGuttaring 8 -1 10
9 Team - SC EbentalSCE 8 -5 10
10 Team - SC-Reichenau/FalkertReichenau 8 -2 7
11 Team - SV SteuerbergSVS 8 -5 7
12 Team - SV GlaneggGlanegg 8 -12 6
13 Team - SC RAIKA KappelSC Kappel 8 -19 4
14 Team - HSV KlagenfurtHSV 8 -11 1