Team - SV Glanegg

SV Glanegg

1. Klasse C
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Glanegg
Kärnten

Spielplan SV Glanegg

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
WSG Wietersdorf  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 28.07.2019 Runde 1
SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Do, 15.08.2019 Cup
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Nur Ergebnis
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 15:00 Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 14:30 Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach 23:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit 23:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert 23:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal 23:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental 18:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
S D P
1 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter PilsFriesach 12 21 29
2 Team - SC St. VeitSC St. Veit 12 23 28
3 Team - SK TreibachTreibach J. 12 10 25
4 Team - GSC LiebenfelsLiebenfels 12 13 22
5 Team - ATUS Raika GuttaringGuttaring 12 7 22
6 Team - SV Oberes MetnitztalO. Met.tal 12 1 17
7 Team - SC LaunsdorfLaunsdorf 12 0 17
8 Team - SV OberglanOberglan 12 2 16
9 Team - SC-Reichenau/FalkertReichenau 12 0 14
10 Team - SC RAIKA KappelSC Kappel 12 -18 11
11 Team - SC EbentalSCE 12 -21 11
12 Team - SV SteuerbergSVS 12 -6 10
13 Team - SV GlaneggGlanegg 12 -17 10
14 Team - HSV KlagenfurtHSV 12 -15 5