Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.

SV St. Margareten/Ros.

Spielplan St. Margareten/R.

Sa, 25.07.2020 Cup
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 01.08.2020 Runde 1
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 2
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Di, 11.08.2020 Cup
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Nur Ergebnis
So, 16.08.2020 Runde 3
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 4
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 7
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 8
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 9
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 12
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 13
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 14
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 15
SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 17
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 18
DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 19
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 23:00 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 23:00 Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 23:00 Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast 17:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 25
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 23:00 Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 23:00 Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 28
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 29
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 30
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 23:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ MittlernMittlern 13 45 36
2 Team - SV LavamündLavamünd 14 26 34
3 Team - FC EisenkappelEisenkappel 12 38 32
4 Team - SV ASKÖ SittersdorfSittersdorf 14 12 26
5 Team - SV TainachSVT 13 22 25
6 Team - DSG FerlachFerlach 13 4 25
7 Team - SV EitwegSV Eitweg 13 2 20
8 Team - SV Bad St. LeonhardSVL 14 5 18
9 Team - SV HaimburgHaimburg 14 -10 16
10 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.St. Marg. 13 -20 16
11 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1bSAK 1b 14 -32 12
12 Team - SC GlobasnitzGlobasnitz 14 1 11
13 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.St. Marg. 14 -15 11
14 Team - SV Raika Griffen RastSV Griffen 14 -24 8
15 Team - DSG KlopeinerseeKlop. See 14 -30 8
16 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/KlopeinerseeKühnsdorf 13 -24 6