Team - SV Lavamünd

SV Lavamünd

1. Klasse D
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Lavamünd
Kärnten

Spielplan SV Lavamünd

Sa, 25.07.2020 Cup
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 01.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 3
St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. 18:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 4
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 17:45 Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 17:30 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 17:00 Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 7
SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b 17:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 8
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 16:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 9
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern 20:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 16:00 Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 11
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee 16:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 12
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg 11:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 13
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 15:00 Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 14
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 15:30 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 15
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 14:00 Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 16
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 13:30 Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 17
SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 18
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 19
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 25
DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 28
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 29
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 30
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ MittlernMittlern 2 7 6
2 Team - SV LavamündLavamünd 2 5 6
3 Team - FC EisenkappelEisenkappel 2 4 4
4 Team - SV ASKÖ SittersdorfSittersdorf 2 3 4
5 Team - DSG KlopeinerseeKlop. See 2 1 4
6 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1bSAK 1b 2 1 3
7 Team - SV HaimburgHaimburg 2 0 3
8 Team - SV TainachSVT 2 0 3
9 Team - SV EitwegSV Eitweg 2 -1 3
10 Team - DSG FerlachFerlach 2 -2 3
11 Team - SV Bad St. LeonhardSVL 2 -1 1
12 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.St. Marg. 2 -1 1
13 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/KlopeinerseeKühnsdorf 2 -2 1
14 Team - SC GlobasnitzGlobasnitz 2 -3 1
15 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.St. Marg. 2 -4 1
16 Team - SV Raika Griffen RastSV Griffen 2 -7 0