Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg

ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg

Landesliga Ost
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASKÖ Schwertberg
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ASKÖ Schwertberg

Fr, 31.07.2020 Cup
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Fr, 07.08.2020 Cup
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  Union St. Florian
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure  Blau-Weiß Linz Amateu…
Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 2
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 3
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 6
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 7
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 4
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 10
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 12
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 13
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 5
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 15:30 Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 15:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 16:30 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Traun  Team - SV HAKA Traun 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 16:30 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 14
Blau-Weiß Linz Amateu…  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 17:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 17:00 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
S D P
1 Team - SU Vortuna Bad LeonfeldenUBL 11 13 23
2 Team - Union KatsdorfKatsdorf 12 11 23
3 Team - SK ADmira LinzSK ADmira 11 11 21
4 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner NaarnUnion Naarn 12 7 21
5 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau DietachDietach 12 8 19
6 Team - USV St. UlrichSt. Ulrich 11 7 17
7 Team - SK St. MagdalenaSKM 12 -3 17
8 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-BergRohrbach 11 0 16
9 Team - ATSV NeuzeugNeuzeug 11 -2 15
10 Team - SV HAKA TraunTraun 11 -12 12
11 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria MarchtrenkSV Viktoria 11 -5 10
12 Team - SC MarchtrenkSC Marchtrenk 10 -9 9
13 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach SchwertbergSchwertberg 10 -9 7
14 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz AmateureBW Linz Amateure 9 -17 7