Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen

DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen

Spielplan DSG Ledenitzen

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 18:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 04.08.2019 Runde 2
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 17:30 Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 19:30 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 17:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach 17:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 16:30 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 16:30 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 16:30 Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 9
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 16:00 Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 15:30 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 15:30 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
FC Hermagor  Team - FC Nassfeld Hermagor 15:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 14
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 14:00 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - FC Nassfeld Hermagor  FC Hermagor
S D P
1 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 0 0 0
2 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 0 0 0
3 Team - FC Nassfeld HermagorHermagor 0 0 0
4 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 0 0 0
5 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 0 0 0
6 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 0 0 0
7 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 0 0 0
8 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 0 0 0
9 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 0 0 0
10 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 0 0 0
11 Team - SV Union LindSV Lind 0 0 0
12 Team - TSU MatreiTSU Matrei 0 0 0
13 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 0 0 0
14 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 0 0 0