Team - Union Baumgartenberg

Union Baumgartenberg

Spielplan Baumgartenberg

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
ASKÖ Katsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
St. Florian Juniors  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen  TSV St. Georgen/G
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 19:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:30 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Münzbach  Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach 14:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 15:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 16:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 16:30 Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Ebelsberg Linz  Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz 16:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag 17:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 17:00 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors  St. Florian Juniors
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
TSV St. Georgen/G  Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen 17:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 17:00 Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b 17:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein 17:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 17:00 Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach  Union Münzbach