Spielplan Baumgartenberg

So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
Pierbach/Mönchd.  Team - SPG Pierbach/Mönchdorf Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 3
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 7
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach  Union Münzbach
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
SC Ernsthofen  Team - SC Ernsthofen Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 10
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors  St. Florian Juniors
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 11
TSV St. Georgen/G  Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - SPG Pierbach/Mönchdorf  Pierbach/Mönchd.
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 17
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 18
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 11:00 Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 14
ASKÖ Katsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf 14:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 21
Union Münzbach  Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach 17:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 17:00 Team - SC Ernsthofen  SC Ernsthofen
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
St. Florian Juniors  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors 17:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 24
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 20:00 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen  TSV St. Georgen/G
Fr, 31.05.2019 Runde 25
DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b 17:45 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 17:00 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
S D P
1 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian JuniorsSt. Florian Jrs. 19 23 44
2 Team - ASKÖ LuftenbergLuftenberg 19 34 43
3 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU WindhaagPerg/Windhaag 18 31 43
4 Team - SC ErnsthofenSCE 18 28 41
5 Team - Union ArbingArbing 18 12 29
6 Team - Union RechbergRechberg 19 2 29
7 Team - Union NiederneukirchenNNK 18 12 25
8 Team - Sportunion Greisinger MünzbachMünzbach 19 -4 25
9 Team - Union BaumgartenbergBaumgartenberg 18 -20 21
10 Team - ASKÖ KatsdorfKatsdorf 18 -9 20
11 Team - SPG Pierbach/MönchdorfPierb./M. 18 -10 19
12 Team - ATSV LangensteinLangenstein 19 -29 15
13 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1bUnion Perg 1b 18 -21 13
14 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der GusenSt. Georgen/G. 19 -49 4