Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard

SV Bad St. Leonhard

Spielplan SV Leonhard

Sa, 25.07.2020 Cup
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 01.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Di, 11.08.2020 Cup
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 3
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 4
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 7
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Di, 15.09.2020 Cup
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 8
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 9
SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 12
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 13
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee 15:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Mo, 26.10.2020 Cup
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern 18:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 14
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 14:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 15
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach 12:30 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 16
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg 14:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 17
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 18
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 25
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 28
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 29
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 30
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ MittlernMittlern 11 40 30
2 Team - SV LavamündLavamünd 12 24 30
3 Team - FC EisenkappelEisenkappel 11 35 29
4 Team - SV TainachSVT 11 18 22
5 Team - DSG FerlachFerlach 12 2 22
6 Team - SV ASKÖ SittersdorfSittersdorf 12 5 20
7 Team - SV EitwegSV Eitweg 12 2 19
8 Team - SV HaimburgHaimburg 12 -4 16
9 Team - SV Bad St. LeonhardSVL 11 6 14
10 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.St. Marg. 11 -21 12
11 Team - SC GlobasnitzGlobasnitz 12 4 11
12 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1bSAK 1b 12 -31 9
13 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.St. Marg. 11 -13 8
14 Team - DSG KlopeinerseeKlop. See 11 -19 8
15 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/KlopeinerseeKühnsdorf 12 -22 6
16 Team - SV Raika Griffen RastSV Griffen 13 -26 5