Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard

SV Bad St. Leonhard

Spielplan SV Leonhard

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Do, 15.08.2019 Cup
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Nur Ergebnis
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Haimburg  SG Haimburg/Völkermar…
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 16:30 Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 16:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 16:00 Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg 15:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 16:00 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. 16:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 15:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 28
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 29
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
S D P
1 Team - FC EisenkappelEisenkappel 8 21 21
2 Team - SC GlobasnitzGlobasnitz 8 12 21
3 Team - SV TainachSVT 7 17 19
4 Team - ASKÖ MittlernMittlern 8 26 18
5 Team - SV ASKÖ SittersdorfSittersdorf 8 9 17
6 Team - SV Raika Griffen RastSV Griffen 8 -3 15
7 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.St. Marg. 8 5 12
8 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/KlopeinerseeKühnsdorf 8 2 11
9 Team - DSG FerlachFerlach 8 -1 11
10 Team - SV LavamündLavamünd 7 -4 9
11 Team - DSG KlopeinerseeKlop. See 8 -4 8
12 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.St. Marg. 8 -14 5
13 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1bSAK 1b 8 -17 5
14 Team - SV Bad St. LeonhardSVL 8 -8 4
15 Team - SV EitwegSV Eitweg 8 -11 4
16 Team - SV HaimburgHaimburg/Völkerm… 8 -30 1