Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz

ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz

Spielplan ASKÖ Gurnitz

Sa, 25.07.2020 Cup
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 01.08.2020 Runde 1
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
So, 09.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 4
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Mi, 26.08.2020 Runde 3
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 6
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 7
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 8
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 9
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 10
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 11
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 12
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 13
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 14
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 10:30 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 15
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 14:30 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 16
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 14:30 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 17
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 18
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 16:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 19
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 25
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 17:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 29
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
S D P
1 Team - SK St. Andrä/LavSt. Andrä/Lav. 12 32 29
2 Team - ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt 12 27 29
3 Team - TSV GrafensteinGrafenstein 12 20 29
4 Team - SV Dolomit EbersteinSVE 12 12 27
5 Team - ASKÖ WölfnitzWölfnitz 12 13 24
6 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfu… 12 15 20
7 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser LudmannsdorfSVL 11 -1 16
8 Team - SC St. Stefan/AustriaSt. Stefan 12 -5 15
9 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.RuprechtSV Donau 11 -2 14
10 Team - SV Union Raiba RudenSV Ruden 12 -8 13
11 Team - SF RückersdorfRückersdorf 11 -9 12
12 Team - Annabichler SportvereinASV 12 -10 12
13 Team - SV GallizienGallizien 11 -14 9
14 Team - DSG Sele ZellSele Zell 12 -15 9
15 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.St. Michael/L. 12 -16 8
16 Team - ASKÖ mexlog GurnitzGurnitz 12 -39 1