Team - USV St. Ulrich

USV St. Ulrich

Landesliga Ost
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: USV St. Ulrich
Oberösterreich

Spielplan USV St. Ulrich

Fr, 31.07.2020 Cup
Windischgarsten  Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur Windischgarsten Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 08.08.2020 Cup
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Traun  Team - SV HAKA Traun Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 10
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 14:30 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Blau-Weiß Linz Amateu…  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure 14:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 15:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 15:30 Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena 16:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 16:30 Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk 16:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
SLT USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 16:30 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure  Blau-Weiß Linz Amateu…
S D P
1 Team - SU Vortuna Bad LeonfeldenUBL 10 13 22
2 Team - Union KatsdorfKatsdorf 11 11 22
3 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner NaarnUnion Naarn 11 10 21
4 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau DietachDietach 10 11 19
5 Team - SK ADmira LinzSK ADmira 10 8 18
6 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-BergRohrbach 10 1 16
7 Team - USV St. UlrichSt. Ulrich 10 5 14
8 Team - SK St. MagdalenaSKM 11 -4 14
9 Team - ATSV NeuzeugNeuzeug 10 -3 12
10 Team - SV HAKA TraunTraun 10 -12 11
11 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria MarchtrenkSV Viktoria 10 -5 9
12 Team - SC MarchtrenkSC Marchtrenk 10 -9 9
13 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach SchwertbergSchwertberg 10 -9 7
14 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz AmateureBW Linz Amateure 9 -17 7