Team - USV St. Ulrich

USV St. Ulrich

Landesliga Ost
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: USV St. Ulrich
Oberösterreich

Spielplan USV St. Ulrich

Fr, 12.07.2019 Cup
Hofkirchen/Trkr.  Team - Union Hofkirchen im Traunkreis Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
So, 04.08.2019 Cup
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 11:30 Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 16:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 16:00 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz  Blau-Weiße Jungs
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 15:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 15:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 14:00 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 15:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 15:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 15:30 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 16:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 16:30 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 16:30 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 16:30 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Blau-Weiße Jungs  Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
S D P
1 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-BergRohrbach 6 7 15
2 Team - SU Vortuna Bad LeonfeldenUBL 6 9 13
3 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs LinzBlau-Weiße Jungs 6 3 13
4 Team - Union KatsdorfKatsdorf 6 5 11
5 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau DietachDietach 6 5 10
6 Team - SC MarchtrenkSC Marchtrenk 6 2 9
7 Team - SK St. MagdalenaSKM 6 1 8
8 Team - SK ADmira LinzSK ADmira 6 0 7
9 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria MarchtrenkSV Viktoria 6 -4 6
10 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach SchwertbergSchwertberg 6 -4 6
11 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner NaarnUnion Naarn 6 -10 6
12 Team - USV St. UlrichSt. Ulrich 6 -2 5
13 Team - HAKA TraunTraun 6 -5 4
14 Team - ATSV NeuzeugNeuzeug 6 -7 1