Team - Brunn/Geb. SC

SC Brunn/Geb.

2. Landesliga Ost
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: Brunn/Geb. SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Brunn/Geb.

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.  SC Leopoldsdorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Gloggnitz  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg  SC Korneuburg
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
ASV Vösendorf  Team - ASV Vösendorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau  SVg Breitenau
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
ASK Bad Vöslau  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Sierndorf  Team - Sierndorf SV Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
1. FC Bisamberg  Team - Bisamberg 1. FC Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Wolkersdorf  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - FC spusu Mistelbach  FC Mistelbach
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Leopoldsdorf  Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - Gloggnitz SV  SV Gloggnitz
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Korneuburg  Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg 19:30 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 19:30 Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SVg Breitenau  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 19:30 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 20:00 Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  ASK Bad Vöslau
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 19:30 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 19:30 Team - Sierndorf SV  SV Sierndorf
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 19:30 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 19:30 Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  1. FC Bisamberg
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 19:30 Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf  SC Wolkersdorf
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Mistelbach  Team - FC spusu Mistelbach 17:00 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
S D P
1 Team - ASK Bad VöslauBad Vöslau 13 23 30
2 Team - FC spusu MistelbachMistelbach 13 15 29
3 Team - Bisamberg 1. FCBisamberg 13 9 27
4 Team - Sierndorf SVSierndorf 13 7 24
5 Team - SVg Breitenau/SchwarzauBreitenau 13 -8 20
6 Team - SC Gerin Druck WolkersdorfWolkersdorf 13 3 19
7 Team - SV StockerauStockerau 13 -3 18
8 Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.Leopoldsdorf 13 -2 17
9 Team - TSU NeuMed ObergänserndorfOberg.dorf 13 -2 16
10 Team - Gloggnitz SVGloggnitz 13 -4 13
11 Team - ASV VösendorfVösendorf 13 -7 13
12 Team - Brunn/Geb. SCBrunn/Geb. 13 -3 12
13 Team - Eggendorf ASKEggendorf 13 -14 10
14 Team - SC Sparkasse KorneuburgKorneuburg 13 -14 8