Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland

SV Petzenkirchen Reserve

Spielplan Petzenkirchen Res

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Waidhofen/Y. Res  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU  Steinakir. Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SVK Res  Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Hausmening Res  Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser  Allhartsberg Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Haag Res  Team - Union Haag Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P.   Gottsdorf Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Neustadtl Res  Team - FCU Neustadtl Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Pöchlarn-Golling Res  Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-Golling Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 13:00 Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Y. Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
WaldhausenRes  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) 12:00 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 12:00 Team - FCU Winklarn  Winklarn Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 13:30 Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Y. Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Steinakir. Res  Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU 14:30 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 14:30 Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum  SVK Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Blindenmarkt Res  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt 14:30 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 14:30 Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC  Hausmening Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Allhartsberg Res  Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser 14:30 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 14:30 Team - Union Haag  Haag Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Gottsdorf Res  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. 14:30 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 14:30 Team - FCU Neustadtl  Neustadtl Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 15:00 Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-Golling  Pöchlarn-Golling Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
St. Georgen/Y. Res  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. 15:00 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Petzenkirchen Res  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland 15:30 Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  WaldhausenRes
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Winklarn Res  Team - FCU Winklarn 15:30 Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen Res