Team - SC Melk

SC Melk

Gebietsliga West
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Melk
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Melk

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 19:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 2
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 20:00 Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  SC Hainfeld
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 17:00 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 4
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 20:00 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  USV Oed/Zeillern
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 5
TSV Grein  Team - TSV Meisl Grein 19:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 6
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 19:30 Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer-Öhling
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 16:00 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
SV Oberndorf  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 15:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 9
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 19:30 Team - SCU Euratsfeld   SCU Euratsfeld
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
Blindenmarkt  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt 15:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 11
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 19:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  ATSV Schönfeld/T.
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
SKU Amstetten Amateur…  Team - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 15:00 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Fr., 04.11.2022 Runde 13
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 19:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 16:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
SC Hainfeld  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld 16:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
USV Oed/Zeillern  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN 16:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 16:30 Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
SVU Mauer-Öhling  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling 16:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 16:30 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 16:30 Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  SV Oberndorf
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
SCU Euratsfeld  Team - SCU Euratsfeld 17:00 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 17:00 Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
ATSV Schönfeld/T.  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 17:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 17:30 Team - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten  SKU Amstetten Amateur…
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 17:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk