Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.

USV RB Kaindorf/H. Res

Spielplan USV Kaindorf/H. Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Do, 22.08.2019 Runde 2
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. Team - Usc Rogner Bad Blumau  Bad Blumau Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Neudau Res  Team - Sv Neudau RE/MAX THERMAL Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab  St. Ruprecht/R.
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Stubenberg Res  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. Team - Ufc Schönegg  Schönegg Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Naintsch IB  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Burgau Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Schäffern Res  Team - USC RB Schäffern Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
G. Steinb. Res  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
St. Jakob/W. Res  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 18:00 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Bad Blumau Res  Team - Usc Rogner Bad Blumau 12:00 Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 17:00 Team - Sv Neudau RE/MAX THERMAL  SV Neudau Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab 13:00 Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 13:00 Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  Stubenberg Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Schönegg Res  Team - Ufc Schönegg 16:00 Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 17:00 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 18:00 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  Naintsch IB
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Burgau Res  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 14:00 Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 14:00 Team - USC RB Schäffern  Schäffern Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 16:30 Team - Union Gross Steinbach  G. Steinb. Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 14:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  St. Jakob/W. Res