Team - ASV EATON Schrems

ASV EATON Schrems

1. Landesliga
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASV EATON Schrems
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASV Schrems

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
SG Brand/Nagelberg  Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
Do, 22.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Di, 27.08.2019 Runde 2
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - ASK Mannersdorf  ASK Mannersdorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Di, 22.10.2019 Cup
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 10
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 06.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 19:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 17
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz 15:00 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 15:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 19
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 18:45 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl 19:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 21
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 19:30 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Mo, 13.04.2020 Cup
USC Schweiggers  Team - USC Schweiggers 15:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz 16:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 23
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 19:30 Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 24
ASK Mannersdorf  Team - ASK Mannersdorf 19:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 25
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 19:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 13:00 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 27
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 19:30 Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn 19:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 29
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 19:00 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 30
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 20:00 Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
S D P
1 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 15 19 34
2 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 15 22 33
3 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten JuniorsSKN Juniors 15 14 31
4 Team - USC INDAT RohrbachRohrbach 15 13 30
5 Team - SC KremsSC Krems 15 22 28
6 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVScheiblingkirche… 15 11 25
7 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 15 6 22
8 Team - SV Harreither GaflenzSV Gaflenz 15 -3 21
9 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 15 -7 17
10 Team - ASV EATON SchremsSchrems 15 -7 16
11 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 15 -9 13
12 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 15 -7 12
13 Team - ASK MannersdorfMannersdorf 15 -13 12
14 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 15 -19 11
15 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 15 -20 11
16 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 15 -22 8