Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf

FC Moser Medical Rohrendorf

Spielplan FC Rohrendorf

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
SVg ATP Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 17:00 Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  SC Lilienfeld
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
SK Eggenburg  Team - Eggenburg SK 20:00 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 4
SC Gmünd  Team - SC Gmünd 20:00 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - Herzogenburg SC  SC Herzogenburg
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 6
USC Seitenstetten  Team - USC STRESSLER Seitenstetten 19:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:00 Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang  Amaliendorf-Aalf.
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
SC Wieselburg  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg 19:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 15:30 Team - USC Schweiggers  USC Schweiggers
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
SC Rabenstein  Team - SC Rabenstein 15:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 15:00 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
UFC St. Peter/Au  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 15:00 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 13
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 14:00 Team - SV Würmla  SV Würmla
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg ATP Purgstall
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
SC Lilienfeld  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld 16:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - Eggenburg SK  SK Eggenburg
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - SC Gmünd   SC Gmünd
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
SC Herzogenburg  Team - Herzogenburg SC 16:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - USC STRESSLER Seitenstetten  USC Seitenstetten
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
Amaliendorf-Aalf.  Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang 16:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  SC Wieselburg
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
USC Schweiggers  Team - USC Schweiggers 17:00 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 17:00 Team - SC Rabenstein  SC Rabenstein
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
ASK Ybbs  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 17:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 17:30 Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  UFC St. Peter/Au
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Würmla  Team - SV Würmla 17:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf