Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern

ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern

1. Landesliga
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASV Spratzern

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 15
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 5
ASK Mannersdorf  Team - ASK Mannersdorf Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 9
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 11
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 13
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 05.12.2020 Runde 14
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 14:00 Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach 15:00 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 15:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 16:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 20
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 16:30 Team - ASK Mannersdorf  ASK Mannersdorf
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 21
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 16:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 22
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 16:30 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 23
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn 16:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 24
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 16:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 25
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz 16:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 16:30 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb 17:00 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 17:00 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 29
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl 17:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 17:30 Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
S D P
1 Team - SC KremsSC Krems 11 9 25
2 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVScheiblingkirche… 9 10 20
3 Team - ASV EATON SchremsSchrems 10 -3 18
4 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 9 13 17
5 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 8 13 16
6 Team - USC INDAT RohrbachRohrbach 10 2 15
7 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 9 1 15
8 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 9 1 13
9 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 10 -2 13
10 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 9 2 12
11 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten JuniorsSKN Juniors 9 -4 9
12 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 8 -8 7
13 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 8 -8 5
14 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 7 -7 3
15 Team - ASK MannersdorfMannersdorf 8 -19 1