Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau

Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau

Spielplan SPU Hofstetten-G.

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 13
SCU Euratsfeld  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer-Öhling
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  ASK Wilhelmsburg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Neuhofen  Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  SV Oberndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  SC Hainfeld
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Lilienfeld  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 7
USV Oed/Zeillern  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SVU Mauer-Öhling  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau 19:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
ASK Wilhelmsburg  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK 16:00 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau 19:30 Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Union Neuhofen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Oberndorf  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 16:30 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau 19:30 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  USV Oed/Zeillern
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 18:00 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
TSV Grein  Team - TSV Meisl Grein 16:30 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Hainfeld  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld 17:00 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau 17:00 Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  SC Lilienfeld
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau 17:00 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 26
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau 19:30 Team - SCU Euratsfeld   SCU Euratsfeld
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-GrünauHofstetten 13 29 36
2 Team - SC Fischer HainfeldHainfeld 13 32 33
3 Team - SC PREFA LilienfeldLilienfeld 13 25 32
4 Team - SV Reifen Weichberger OberndorfOberndorf 13 5 20
5 Team - SCU Euratsfeld Euratsfeld 13 -4 18
6 Team - SVU Mauer-ÖhlingMauer-Öhling 13 -4 18
7 Team - USC BiberbachBiberbach 13 0 16
8 Team - SCU Sparkasse WallseeWallsee 13 -5 16
9 Team - Statzendorf ASVStatzendorf 13 -5 15
10 Team - Kematen ASKKematen 13 -7 15
11 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERNOed/Z. 13 -11 12
12 Team - TSV Meisl GreinTSV Grein 13 -17 12
13 Team - Union Neuhofen FußballNeuhofen 13 -22 9
14 Team - Wilhelmsburg ASKWilh.burg 13 -16 6