SC Ortmann

Spielplan SC Ortmann

Fr, 03.08.2018 Cup
SC Pfaffstätten  Team - 1. SC Pfaffstätten Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 2
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 1
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 4
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 5
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 6
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 7
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 8
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 9
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  UFC St. Peter/Au
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 12
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 13
SV Stripfing  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Di, 06.11.2018 Cup
ASC Götzendorf  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 09.03.2019 Runde 16
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 17
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 18
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 19:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 19
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 20
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz 16:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 21
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 22
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger 19:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 23
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 24
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
UFC St. Peter/Au  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 16:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Di, 14.05.2019 Runde 30
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 20:00 Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 13:00 Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 27
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl 19:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 28
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 18:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 29
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 18:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
S D P
1 Team - Stripfing SVStripfing 17 33 43
2 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVScheiblingkirche… 17 16 32
3 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 16 12 32
4 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 17 4 31
5 Team - SC Steinertor KremsSC Krems 17 9 30
6 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 17 5 30
7 Team - USC INDAT RohrbachRohrbach 17 -3 24
8 Team - SV Harreither GaflenzSV Gaflenz 17 -5 24
9 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 17 5 21
10 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 17 4 21
11 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 17 -5 20
12 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 17 -13 19
13 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 17 -18 15
14 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 17 -21 15
15 Team - UFC St. Peter/AuSt. Peter/Au 16 -9 12
16 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL RohrendorfRohrendorf 17 -14 9