Team - 1. SC Sollenau

1. SC Sollenau

1. Klasse Süd
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: 1. SC Sollenau
Niederösterreich

Spielplan 1. SC Sollenau

Fr, 09.08.2019 Cup
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - 1.SC Felixdorf  SC Felixdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - SV Grimmenstein  SV Grimmenstein
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - Pitten SVg  SVg Pitten
Mi, 04.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Weissenbach  Team - Weissenbach SC Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Aspang  Team - SC Aspang Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - USC Krumbach  USC Krumbach
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Bad Erlach  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - Neunkirchen SC  SC Neunkirchen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Pfaffstätten  Team - 1. SC Pfaffstätten Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - FC - AS Logistik Tribuswinkel  FC Tribuswinkel
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau Team - EFM SC Zöbern  SC Zöbern
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Hirschwang  Team - Hirschwang SC Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Grimmenstein  Team - SV Grimmenstein 15:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau 16:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SVg Pitten  Team - Pitten SVg 16:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau 16:30 Team - Weissenbach SC  SC Weissenbach
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf 16:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau 16:30 Team - SC Aspang  SC Aspang
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
USC Krumbach  Team - USC Krumbach 16:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau 16:30 Team - SV Bad Erlach  SV Bad Erlach
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Neunkirchen  Team - Neunkirchen SC 16:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau 17:00 Team - 1. SC Pfaffstätten  SC Pfaffstätten
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
FC Tribuswinkel  Team - FC - AS Logistik Tribuswinkel 17:00 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Zöbern  Team - EFM SC Zöbern 17:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau 17:30 Team - Hirschwang SC  SC Hirschwang
S D P
1 Team - SK Raika WiesmathWiesmath 13 29 31
2 Team - Pitten SVgPitten 13 19 26
3 Team - Hirschwang SCHirschwang 13 16 25
4 Team - 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau 13 17 24
5 Team - ASK OberwaltersdorfOberwaltersdorf 13 11 23
6 Team - SV Bad ErlachBad Erlach 13 -3 23
7 Team - EFM SC ZöbernZöbern 13 2 22
8 Team - Neunkirchen SCNeunkirchen 13 -4 19
9 Team - SV GrimmensteinSVG 13 -4 16
10 Team - FC - AS Logistik TribuswinkelTribuswinkel 13 -11 14
11 Team - 1. SC PfaffstättenPfaffstätten 13 -8 11
12 Team - SC AspangAspang 13 -19 11
13 Team - USC KrumbachKrumbach 13 -21 7
14 Team - Weissenbach SCWeissenbach 13 -24 5