Team - Kematen ASK

ASK Metran Kematen

Gebietsliga West
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: Kematen ASK
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASK Kematen

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 13
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  SV Oberndorf
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Oed/Zeillern  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Hainfeld  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  SC Lilienfeld
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK Team - SCU Euratsfeld   SCU Euratsfeld
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer-Öhling
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  ASK Wilhelmsburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Neuhofen  Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 15:30 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  USV Oed/Zeillern
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 16:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
TSV Grein  Team - TSV Meisl Grein 16:30 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 16:30 Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  SC Hainfeld
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Lilienfeld  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld 16:30 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 16:30 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SCU Euratsfeld  Team - SCU Euratsfeld 16:30 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 16:30 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SVU Mauer-Öhling  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling 16:30 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 17:00 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
ASK Wilhelmsburg  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK 17:00 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 17:30 Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Union Neuhofen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Oberndorf  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 17:30 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-GrünauHofstetten 13 29 36
2 Team - SC Fischer HainfeldHainfeld 13 32 33
3 Team - SC PREFA LilienfeldLilienfeld 13 25 32
4 Team - SV Reifen Weichberger OberndorfOberndorf 13 5 20
5 Team - SCU Euratsfeld Euratsfeld 13 -4 18
6 Team - SVU Mauer-ÖhlingMauer-Öhling 13 -4 18
7 Team - USC BiberbachBiberbach 13 0 16
8 Team - SCU Sparkasse WallseeWallsee 13 -5 16
9 Team - Statzendorf ASVStatzendorf 13 -5 15
10 Team - Kematen ASKKematen 13 -7 15
11 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERNOed/Z. 13 -11 12
12 Team - TSV Meisl GreinTSV Grein 13 -17 12
13 Team - Union Neuhofen FußballNeuhofen 13 -22 9
14 Team - Wilhelmsburg ASKWilh.burg 13 -16 6