Team - SC St. Valentin

SC St. Valentin

1. Klasse Nord-Ost
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC St. Valentin
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SC St. Valentin

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Lasberg  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt  USV St. Oswald/Fr.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 15:30 Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 16:30 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 20:00 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:30 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 19:30 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau 16:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 20:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 17:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 20:00 Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 20:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 20:00 Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USV St. Oswald/Fr.  Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt 16:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 16:00 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
S D P
1 Team - Union Bad ZellBad Zell 13 18 32
2 Team - USV St. Oswald/FreistadtSt. Oswald/Fr. 13 21 31
3 Team - SC St. ValentinSt. Valentin 13 21 29
4 Team - Union Wimberger Haus LasbergLasberg 13 13 25
5 Team - Union SchönauSchönau 13 -3 16
6 Team - ASKÖ LuftenbergLuftenberg 13 -6 16
7 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/LiebenauSPG W/K/L 13 -10 16
8 Team - Sportunion SchweinbachSchweinbach 13 2 15
9 Team - SC Tragwein-KamigTragwein 13 -3 15
10 Team - Union PabneukirchenPabneukirchen 13 -9 15
11 Team - Union SaxenSaxen 13 -7 14
12 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-ErlaSt. Pant.-Erla 13 -8 11
13 Team - Union Rainbach im MühlkreisRainbach i.M. 13 -10 8
14 Team - Union Bad KreuzenBad Kreuzen 13 -19 7