Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf

TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf

Spielplan Obergänserndorf

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Mistelbach  Team - FC spusu Mistelbach Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Wolkersdorf  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Gloggnitz  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg  SC Korneuburg
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
ASV Vösendorf  Team - ASV Vösendorf Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Mi, 02.10.2019 Runde 4
SC Leopoldsdorf  Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau  SVg Breitenau
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
ASK Bad Vöslau  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Sierndorf  Team - Sierndorf SV Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
1. FC Bisamberg  Team - Bisamberg 1. FC Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - FC spusu Mistelbach  FC Mistelbach
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf  SC Wolkersdorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 16:30 Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.  SC Leopoldsdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 16:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  SV Gloggnitz
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Korneuburg  Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg 11:00 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 16:30 Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SVg Breitenau  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 16:30 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 16:30 Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  ASK Bad Vöslau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 11:00 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 17:00 Team - Sierndorf SV  SV Sierndorf
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 19:30 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 17:30 Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  1. FC Bisamberg
S D P
1 Team - ASK Bad VöslauBad Vöslau 13 23 30
2 Team - FC spusu MistelbachMistelbach 13 15 29
3 Team - Bisamberg 1. FCBisamberg 13 9 27
4 Team - Sierndorf SVSierndorf 13 7 24
5 Team - SVg Breitenau/SchwarzauBreitenau 13 -8 20
6 Team - SC Gerin Druck WolkersdorfWolkersdorf 13 3 19
7 Team - SV StockerauStockerau 13 -3 18
8 Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.Leopoldsdorf 13 -2 17
9 Team - TSU NeuMed ObergänserndorfOberg.dorf 13 -2 16
10 Team - Gloggnitz SVGloggnitz 13 -4 13
11 Team - ASV VösendorfVösendorf 13 -7 13
12 Team - Brunn/Geb. SCBrunn/Geb. 13 -3 12
13 Team - Eggendorf ASKEggendorf 13 -14 10
14 Team - SC Sparkasse KorneuburgKorneuburg 13 -14 8