Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II

FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II

Spielplan Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II

Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 1
SC Neusiedl/Zaya  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 3
SCG Eckartsau  Team - SCG Eckartsau Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 5
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 6
FC Neudorf  Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - Prottes SC   SC Prottes
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 8
ASV Hohenau  Team - ASV Hohenau Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 9
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Gablitz  Team - SV Gablitz Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 12
FC Tulln  Team - FC Tulln Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 13
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
SC Laa/Thaya  Team - SC Laa/Thaya Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  1. FC Bisamberg
So, 18.11.2018 Runde 2
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - SC Lassee  SC Lassee
Sa, 09.03.2019 Runde 16
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   SC Neusiedl/Zaya
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 18
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - SCG Eckartsau  SCG Eckartsau
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 20
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 21
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   FC Neudorf
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 22
SC Prottes  Team - Prottes SC Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 17
SC Lassee  Team - SC Lassee Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 23
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - ASV Hohenau  ASV Hohenau
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II Team - SV Gablitz  SV Gablitz
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 26
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 27
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II 17:00 Team - FC Tulln  FC Tulln
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 28
SV Absdorf  Team - SV Absdorf 20:00 Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 29
Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II 19:30 Team - SC Laa/Thaya  SC Laa/Thaya
Fr, 14.06.2019 Runde 30
1. FC Bisamberg  Team - Bisamberg 1. FC 19:30 Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf II  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
S D P
1 Team - Bisamberg 1. FCBisamberg 24 23 46
2 Team - Prottes SC Prottes SC 24 20 39
3 Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf IIMannsdorf-Großen… 24 11 39
4 Team - ASV HohenauHohenau 25 7 38
5 Team - SV GablitzSV Gablitz 24 -12 35
6 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-TechWullersdorf 23 5 34
7 Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf FC Neudorf 24 0 34
8 Team - SC LasseeSC Lassee 25 -4 31
9 Team - FC TullnFC Tulln 24 -8 30
10 Team - FC KlosterneuburgKlosterneuburg 24 -1 29
11 Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Z 25 -3 29
12 Team - SC Laa/ThayaLaa/Thaya 24 -6 29
13 Team - SV AbsdorfSV Absdorf 24 -5 28
14 Team - SCG EckartsauEckartsau 23 -15 25
15 Team - SV Donau LangenlebarnLangenlebarn 23 -12 24