SK Raika Ernstbrunn

Spielplan SK Ernstbrunn

Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 2
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 1
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SC Muckendorf  SC Muckendorf
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 4
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 5
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 6
ASV Asparn/Zaya  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 9
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 11
USV Nappersdorf  Team - USV Nappersdorf Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 12
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 13
UFC Gaubitsch  Team - Gaubitsch UFC Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 14
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Mi, 20.02.2019 Cup
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV Stetten  SV Stetten
Fr, 08.03.2019 Runde 16
SC Muckendorf  Team - SC Muckendorf Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 17
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 18
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 18:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 19
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 20
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV 20:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 21
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  ASV Asparn/Zaya
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 23
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 24
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - USV Nappersdorf  USV Nappersdorf
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 27
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC 20:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 17:00 Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 29
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV 17:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 17:30 Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis
S D P
1 Team - SK Raika ErnstbrunnErnstbrunn 16 41 39
2 Team - SC StronsdorfStronsdorf 16 9 32
3 Team - Hausleiten SVHausleiten 16 19 31
4 Team - Spillern SVSpillern 16 17 30
5 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SVUnterstinkenbrun… 16 11 29
6 Team - SC MuckendorfMuckendorf 16 1 22
7 Team - Obritz UFCObritz 15 3 21
8 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.Enzersfeld 15 2 19
9 Team - Niederleis USVNiederleis 16 -6 19
10 Team - SV Sparkasse LeobendorfLeobendorf II 16 -9 17
11 Team - Gaubitsch UFCGaubitsch 16 -11 15
12 Team - Göllersdorf SVGöllersdorf 16 -15 14
13 Team - ASV Asparn/ZayaAsparn/Zaya 16 -28 14
14 Team - SV St. Andrä-WördernSt. Andrä/W. 16 -12 13
15 Team - USV NappersdorfNappersdorf 16 -22 13