Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn

SK Raika Ernstbrunn

Spielplan SK Ernstbrunn

Di, 30.07.2019 Cup
ÖTSU Großmugl  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Mi, 31.07.2019 Cup
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Mi, 07.08.2019 Cup
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - USV Sulz  USV Sulz
Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
ÖTSU Großmugl  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - ASV Hohenau  ASV Hohenau
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV Gablitz  SV Gablitz
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Absdorf  Team - SV Absdorf Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SC Laa/Thaya  SC Laa/Thaya
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Ladendorf  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Lassee  Team - SC Lassee Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 15:00 Team - FC Tulln  FC Tulln
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen II 14:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 4
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 14:00 Team - Prottes SC   SC Prottes
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 14:00 Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   FC Neudorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 19:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASV Hohenau  Team - ASV Hohenau 15:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Gablitz  Team - SV Gablitz 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Prottes  Team - Prottes SC 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Laa/Thaya  Team - SC Laa/Thaya 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  SC Ladendorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Lassee  SC Lassee
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Tulln  Team - FC Tulln 17:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 17:00 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen II  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Neudorf  Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf 17:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 17:30 Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg