Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech

SK Miet-Tech Wullersdorf

Spielplan SK Wullersdorf

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Ladendorf  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
ASV Hohenau  Team - ASV Hohenau Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - SC Lassee  SC Lassee
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Tulln  Team - FC Tulln Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen II  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Neudorf  Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - SV Gablitz  SV Gablitz
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - Prottes SC   SC Prottes
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Absdorf  Team - SV Absdorf Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - SC Laa/Thaya  SC Laa/Thaya
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 20:00 Team - Ladendorf SC  SC Ladendorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 18:30 Team - ASV Hohenau  ASV Hohenau
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Lassee  Team - SC Lassee 16:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 20:00 Team - FC Tulln  FC Tulln
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen II 16:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 20:00 Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   FC Neudorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 18:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 20:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Gablitz  Team - SV Gablitz 20:00 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 20:00 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Prottes  Team - Prottes SC 17:00 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 20:00 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Laa/Thaya  Team - SC Laa/Thaya 19:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
S D P
1 Team - ASV HohenauHohenau 13 17 31
2 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-TechWullersdorf 13 10 25
3 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen IIMarchfeld Donaua… 13 10 22
4 Team - SV Donau LangenlebarnLangenlebarn 13 3 21
5 Team - SC LasseeSC Lassee 13 8 20
6 Team - SK Raika ErnstbrunnErnstbrunn 13 2 19
7 Team - FC KlosterneuburgKlosterneuburg 13 3 18
8 Team - SC Laa/ThayaLaa/Thaya 13 0 17
9 Team - SV GablitzSV Gablitz 13 -9 15
10 Team - FC TullnFC Tulln 13 -7 14
11 Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf FC Neudorf 13 -10 14
12 Team - Prottes SC Prottes SC 13 -7 13
13 Team - Ladendorf SCLadendorf 13 -11 12
14 Team - SV AbsdorfSV Absdorf 13 -9 11