Spielplan SV Straning

Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 13
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - Zwentendorf SV  SV Zwentendorf
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
SC Mautern  Team - SC Mautern Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - SV Bergern   SV Bergern
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 5
SC Hadersdorf  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Hollenburg  Team - Hollenburg SV Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
SV Heldenberg  Team - SV Heldenberg Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  SC Sitzenberg/R.
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
USV Atzenbrugg/H.  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  USV St. Bernhard/F.
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
USC Ruppersthal  Team - USC Ruppersthal Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Zwentendorf  Team - Zwentendorf SV Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - SC Mautern  SC Mautern
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Bergern  Team - SV Bergern Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - Hadersdorf SC  SC Hadersdorf
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning 16:30 Team - Hollenburg SV  SV Hollenburg
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 16:30 Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning 16:30 Team - SV Heldenberg   SV Heldenberg
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
SC Sitzenberg/R.  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling 16:30 Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning 17:00 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  USV Atzenbrugg/H.
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 24
USV St. Bernhard/F.  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 20:00 Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning 17:30 Team - USC Ruppersthal  USC Ruppersthal
So, 16.06.2019 Runde 26
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV 17:30 Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
S D P
1 Team - SC MauternMautern 18 36 43
2 Team - Gars/Kamp SCUGars 18 19 41
3 Team - SV Heldenberg Heldenberg 18 5 32
4 Team - Hollenburg SVHollenburg 18 0 28
5 Team - SV Bergern Bergern 18 3 25
6 Team - SV Straning Straning 18 -3 25
7 Team - Hadersdorf SCHadersdorf 18 2 23
8 Team - USC RuppersthalUSCR 18 -1 23
9 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USVSt. Bernhard 18 -8 23
10 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USCKirchberg-W./Alt… 18 -9 23
11 Team - SC Sitzenberg-ReidlingSitzenberg 18 -17 19
12 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USVAtzenbrugg 18 0 17
13 Team - Weitersfeld USVWeitersfeld 18 -12 17
14 Team - Zwentendorf SVZwentendorf 18 -15 17