Team - Guntersdorf SC

SC Guntersdorf

Spielplan SC Guntersdorf

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Zellerndorf  Team - SV Zellerndorf Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - Ravelsbach SV  SV Ravelsbach
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
USV Pleißing/W.  Team - USV Pleissing/Waschbach Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - Hadres-Markersdorf UFC  UFC Hadres/M.
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Burgschleinitz  Team - Burgschleinitz USC Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - USV Kühnring  USV Kühnring
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Nappersdorf  Team - USV Nappersdorf Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - SV Eintracht Pulkautal  Eintr. Pulkautal
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Pulkau  Team - SV Pulkau Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - SU Grabern  SU Grabern
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - SV Manhartsberg  SV Manhartsberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - SV Zellerndorf  SV Zellerndorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Ravelsbach  Team - Ravelsbach SV Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC 16:30 Team - USV Pleissing/Waschbach  USV Pleißing/W.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC Hadres/M.  Team - Hadres-Markersdorf UFC 16:30 Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC 16:30 Team - Burgschleinitz USC  Burgschleinitz
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
USV Kühnring  Team - USV Kühnring 16:30 Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC 16:30 Team - USV Nappersdorf  USV Nappersdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Eintr. Pulkautal  Team - SV Eintracht Pulkautal 16:30 Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC 17:00 Team - SV Pulkau  SV Pulkau
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SU Grabern  Team - SU Grabern 20:00 Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Guntersdorf  Team - Guntersdorf SC 17:30 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Manhartsberg  Team - SV Manhartsberg 17:30 Team - Guntersdorf SC  SC Guntersdorf