Team - SV Rust

SV Rust

2. Klasse Donau
1. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Rust
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Rust

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram  SV Stetteldorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
ATSV Hollabrunn  Team - ATSV Hollabrunn Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust Team - USV Leitzersdorf  USV Leitzersdorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SG Tulbing/Königstett…  Team - SK Lugus Tulbing Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust Team - Zwentendorf SV  SV Zwentendorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Langenzersdorf  Team - SV Langenzersdorf Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust Team - USVG Großrussbach  Großrußbach
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Stetten  Team - SV Stetten Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust Team - FC Würnitz  FC Würnitz
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
FZSV Rußbach  Team - FZSV Rußbach Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust Team - SV Neuaigen  SV Neuaigen
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Sitzenberg/R.  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Stetteldorf  Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram 15:30 Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust 18:45 Team - ATSV Hollabrunn  ATSV Hollabrunn
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Leitzersdorf  Team - USV Leitzersdorf 16:30 Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust 19:30 Team - SK Lugus Tulbing   SG Tulbing/Königstett…
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Zwentendorf  Team - Zwentendorf SV 16:30 Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust 20:15 Team - SV Langenzersdorf   SV Langenzersdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Großrußbach  Team - USVG Großrussbach 16:30 Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust 19:30 Team - SV Stetten  SV Stetten
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Würnitz  Team - FC Würnitz 19:30 Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust 19:30 Team - FZSV Rußbach  FZSV Rußbach
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Neuaigen  Team - SV Neuaigen 16:00 Team - SV Rust  SV Rust
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Rust  Team - SV Rust 19:30 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  SC Sitzenberg/R.
S D P
1 Team - SV RustSV Rust 12 30 32
2 Team - ATSV HollabrunnHollabrunn 12 29 26
3 Team - Zwentendorf SVZwentendorf 12 15 26
4 Team - SK Lugus Tulbing Tulbing/Königste… 12 10 23
5 Team - USVG GroßrussbachGroßrußbach 12 10 23
6 Team - USV LeitzersdorfLeitzersdorf 12 11 20
7 Team - SC Sitzenberg-ReidlingSitzenberg 11 -1 18
8 Team - SV Langenzersdorf L.zersdorf 12 -8 13
9 Team - SV StettenSV Stetten 12 -18 11
10 Team - SV Stetteldorf am WagramStetteldorf 12 -21 10
11 Team - FZSV RußbachRußbach 12 -14 7
12 Team - FC WürnitzWürnitz 12 -29 5
13 Team - SV NeuaigenNeuaigen 11 -14 4