Team - Sportfreunde Berg

Sportfreunde Berg

1. Klasse Ost
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: Sportfreunde Berg
Niederösterreich

Spielplan Sportfreunde Berg

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 15
SC Sommerein  Team - SC Sommerein Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 14
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - SC Himberg   SC Himberg
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  ASK Kleinneusiedl
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck II
Di, 22.09.2020 Runde 2
ASC Götzendorf  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Göttl. - Arb.  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - Wienerwald SV  SV Wienerwald
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf  Maria Lanzendorf
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 9
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Perchtoldsdorf  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - SK Breitenfurt   SK Breitenfurt
So, 29.11.2020 Runde 13
USC Wampersdorf  Team - Wampersdorf USC Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
ASK Kleinneusiedl  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz  ASC Götzendorf
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
ASK-BSC Bruck II  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC  SC Göttl. - Arb.
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 21
SV Wienerwald  Team - Wienerwald SV 16:30 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 22
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 23
Maria Lanzendorf  Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf 16:30 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 24
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 16:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 25
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 16:30 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 16:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  SC Perchtoldsdorf
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
SK Breitenfurt  Team - SK Breitenfurt 17:00 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 17:00 Team - Wampersdorf USC  USC Wampersdorf
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 29
SC Himberg  Team - SC Himberg 17:30 Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 17:30 Team - SC Sommerein  SC Sommerein
S D P
1 Team - USC PerchtoldsdorfPerch.dorf 9 12 21
2 Team - SC Himberg Himberg 9 11 20
3 Team - Wienerwald SVWienerwald 9 11 20
4 Team - ASC Götzendorf OranjezzGötzendorf 8 5 15
5 Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SCSCGA 7 13 14
6 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936Schwadorf 6 11 13
7 Team - SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt 7 5 11
8 Team - SC Maria LanzendorfMaria Lan. 8 -3 11
9 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/FischaK.neusiedl 9 -4 9
10 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SCHaslau 8 2 8
11 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.ASK-BSC Bruck II 8 -15 6
12 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-BauHainburg 7 -9 5
13 Team - Wampersdorf USCWampersdorf 6 -12 3
14 Team - Sportfreunde BergBerg 7 -13 3
15 Team - SC SommereinSommerein 8 -14 3